Assoluti Femminili

Atleta Tempo Distacco
Pedroni Cecilia 02:48:16
Addari Paola 03:16:42 28' 26''
Perdisci Ariana 03:20:21 32' 5''
Grussu Luana 03:28:01 39' 45''
Lilliu Stefania 03:32:15 43' 59''
Cappai Gabriella 03:34:31 46' 15''
Marini Ludovica 03:39:39 51' 23''
Miscali Rosalba 03:54:27 1h 6' 11''
Sirigu Martina 03:56:24 1h 8' 8''
Poddesu Vanessa 04:07:01 1h 18' 45''
Cannas Cristiana Katia 04:07:30 1h 19' 14''
Melis Arianne 04:13:51 1h 25' 35''
Gerlero Corinne 04:15:48 1h 27' 32''
Trudu Marina 04:20:18 1h 32' 2''
Concas Giuseppina 04:22:02 1h 33' 46''
Littera Valentina 04:32:14 1h 43' 58''
Sedda Chiara 04:37:14 1h 48' 58''
Cao Debora 04:42:29 1h 54' 13''
Sogus Daniela 04:43:01 1h 54' 45''
Puddu Silvana 04:45:18 1h 57' 2''
Multineddu Roberta 04:46:32 1h 58' 16''
Taglioli Monica 04:57:49 2h 9' 33''
Musio Debora 04:57:50 2h 9' 34''
Affinito Chiara 04:59:26 2h 11' 10''
Pisano Daniela 04:59:32 2h 11' 16''
Manca Anna Franca 05:03:18 2h 15' 2''
Foddai Graziella 05:11:08 2h 22' 52''
Muntoni Marianna 05:11:31 2h 23' 15''
Scibilia Marina 05:29:53 2h 41' 37''
Farigu Claudia 05:53:02 3h 4' 46''
Fanari Franca 05:59:24 3h 11' 8''

Assoluti Maschili

Atleta Tempo Distacco
Bianchi Filippo  NR 02:05:21
Carrara Luca 02:12:13 6' 52''
Ribichesu Davide 02:26:28 21' 7''
Tuveri Dario 02:26:32 21' 11''
Salaris Filippo 02:35:35 30' 14''
Sini Emanuele 02:37:04 31' 43''
Pompoli Francesco 02:37:49 32' 28''
Aresti Amedeo 02:41:09 35' 48''
Aru Pierpaolo 02:43:04 37' 43''
Gervasoni Stefano 02:43:15 37' 54''
Caria Roberto 02:47:03 41' 42''
Rais Gianluca 02:47:23 42' 2''
Aresu Marco 02:48:09 42' 48''
Grossi Paolo 02:48:19 42' 58''
Porcu Luigi 02:48:58 43' 37''
Manconi Davide 02:50:39 45' 18''
Pilleri Mario 02:51:12 45' 51''
Passerò Marco 02:51:31 46' 10''
Vacca Marco 02:51:33 46' 12''
Pittau Nicola 02:52:21 47' 0''
Crobu Stefano 02:54:29 49' 8''
Secci Giovanni 02:59:28 54' 7''
Zaccheddu Giuseppe 03:00:56 55' 35''
Lai Antonello 03:00:59 55' 38''
Zedda Stefano 03:02:17 56' 56''
Murgia Roberto Pablo 03:02:37 57' 16''
Pagani Alessandro Cristiano 03:03:35 58' 14''
Rota Fabio 03:03:52 58' 31''
Dessì Alessandro 03:04:10 58' 49''
Pittau Mattia 03:05:31 1h 0' 10''
Ragatzu Giuseppe 03:06:56 1h 1' 35''
Mandis Stefano 03:08:14 1h 2' 53''
Di Somma Roberto 03:14:41 1h 9' 20''
Pittau Raffaele 03:15:57 1h 10' 36''
Aresu Daniel 03:16:46 1h 11' 25''
Cerniglia Franco 03:17:37 1h 12' 16''
Porcu Gianluca 03:18:43 1h 13' 22''
Caltagirone Luca 03:19:23 1h 14' 2''
Canalicchio Maurizio 03:19:55 1h 14' 34''
Satta Santino 03:19:57 1h 14' 36''
Cortesini Lorenzo 03:20:33 1h 15' 12''
Cossu Andrea 03:21:14 1h 15' 53''
Lanzano Gianluca 03:22:20 1h 16' 59''
Curridori Marcello 03:22:55 1h 17' 34''
Casu Franco 03:23:36 1h 18' 15''
Deidda Andrea 03:25:41 1h 20' 20''
Modetti Andrea 03:26:04 1h 20' 43''
Putzu Andrea 03:26:32 1h 21' 11''
Sau Pier Aldo 03:28:08 1h 22' 47''
Mureddu Giovanni 03:28:16 1h 22' 55''
Sollai Gianfranco 03:28:20 1h 22' 59''
Mele Ivan Antonio 03:30:02 1h 24' 41''
Schiavo Michele 03:30:38 1h 25' 17''
Damato Alessandro 03:31:08 1h 25' 47''
Maestri Fabio 03:31:43 1h 26' 22''
Deriu Giovanni 03:32:00 1h 26' 39''
Pittau Sergio 03:32:08 1h 26' 47''
Carta Paolo 03:33:53 1h 28' 32''
Pittalis Sandro 03:34:34 1h 29' 13''
Mura Teodoro 03:36:51 1h 31' 30''
Maini Luca 03:36:54 1h 31' 33''
Piras Marco 03:37:00 1h 31' 39''
Sanna Manrico 03:39:34 1h 34' 13''
Crobu Alberto 03:40:03 1h 34' 42''
Deusebio Giovanni 03:40:37 1h 35' 16''
Pittau Simone 03:40:53 1h 35' 32''
Dessì Maurizio 03:41:29 1h 36' 8''
Mereu Stefano 03:42:56 1h 37' 35''
Murgia Massimo 03:44:28 1h 39' 7''
Farolfi Loris 03:45:57 1h 40' 36''
Donatiello Simone 03:46:40 1h 41' 19''
Greco Marco 03:49:49 1h 44' 28''
Pinna Enrico 03:50:17 1h 44' 56''
Canu Roberto 03:52:07 1h 46' 46''
Muscas Sisinnio 03:52:18 1h 46' 57''
Tolis Paolo 03:52:43 1h 47' 22''
Meloni Andrea 03:53:19 1h 47' 58''
Tiana Simone 03:54:14 1h 48' 53''
Buttau Walter 03:54:38 1h 49' 17''
Saiu Giuliano 03:55:40 1h 50' 19''
Floris Giancarlo 03:56:10 1h 50' 49''
Moreggio Claudio 03:56:19 1h 50' 58''
Lai Luca 03:56:54 1h 51' 33''
Meloni Giovanni 03:57:15 1h 51' 54''
Casu Antonangelo 03:57:28 1h 52' 7''
Ecca Antonio 03:57:50 1h 52' 29''
Concas Mauro 04:02:43 1h 57' 22''
Demuru Giuseppe 04:06:26 2h 1' 5''
Plaisant Matteo 04:07:18 2h 1' 57''
Tondini Nicola 04:07:22 2h 2' 1''
Soro Carlo 04:13:36 2h 8' 15''
Urru Giovanni 04:13:38 2h 8' 17''
Sirigu Fabio 04:13:41 2h 8' 20''
Mais Alessandro 04:14:12 2h 8' 51''
D Elia Lorenzo 04:15:27 2h 10' 6''
Dardi Fabrizio 04:15:49 2h 10' 28''
Piludu Luca 04:16:49 2h 11' 28''
Loi Rossano 04:17:10 2h 11' 49''
Passino Carlo 04:17:18 2h 11' 57''
Mocci Simone 04:17:42 2h 12' 21''
Cappai Emanuele 04:18:27 2h 13' 6''
Masala Vittorio 04:18:57 2h 13' 36''
Giacchi Francesco 04:19:35 2h 14' 14''
Dettori Massimo 04:22:03 2h 16' 42''
Spiga Davide 04:25:48 2h 20' 27''
Demontis Alessandro 04:28:19 2h 22' 58''
Ibba Efisio 04:28:25 2h 23' 4''
Solinas Davide 04:28:56 2h 23' 35''
Perra Andrea 04:30:59 2h 25' 38''
Doneddu Fabrizio 04:32:12 2h 26' 51''
Armellini Fabio 04:33:07 2h 27' 46''
Mura Marco 04:34:12 2h 28' 51''
Pittau Giampaolo 04:34:30 2h 29' 9''
Sbressa Fabrizio 04:41:11 2h 35' 50''
Muntoni Vincenzo 04:45:11 2h 39' 50''
Baffa Scinelli Giovanni 04:53:54 2h 48' 33''
Lovicu Giovanni 04:54:59 2h 49' 38''
Ortwein Patrik 04:56:53 2h 51' 32''
Pes Enrico 04:57:22 2h 52' 1''
Scano Claudio 05:01:42 2h 56' 21''
Coradduzza Giorgio 05:02:50 2h 57' 29''
Casu Raffaele 05:03:12 2h 57' 51''
Casula Priamo 05:05:32 3h 0' 11''
Cannas Paolo 05:11:10 3h 5' 49''
Armani Alberto 05:15:35 3h 10' 14''
Fara Graziano 05:43:05 3h 37' 44''